ADDITIONAL PAGES

Support

Press

Careers

Blog

We are an OEM manufacturer of premium optical transceivers, direct attach cables (DAC), and MTP fiber structured cabling

AFFORDABLE    QUALITY    MANUFACTURER ENCODED

40G Universal MMF or SMF (LC)
40G LR SMF (LC)
40G SR4 MMF (MTP)
40G (4) x SFP+ to QSFP+ DAC
40G DAC QSFP+ to QSFP+
10G ER SMF (LC)
10G SR MMF (LC)
1G / 10G Copper (RJ45) SFP+
Structured Cabling
Show More

Interested in learning more?